District Officers and Committee Chairs

Clifford DG Berg
District Governor
Club: Ocean City-Berlin
Contact
John E. Mager DGE
DG-Elect
Club: Brandywine-Naamans
Contact
Randolph DGN Smith
DG-Nominee
Club: Rehoboth Beach Sunrise
Contact
H. Hugh Dawkins Jr.
Immediate Past District Governor
Club: Easton
Contact
Chadwick Jay Milton
District Treasurer
Club: North East
Contact
Allison David
Asst Gov (Area 10)
Club: Brandywine-Naamans
Contact
Greg L. Warren
Asst Gov (Area 20)
Club: Newark
Contact
Alexander Benjamin Vaughan III
Asst Gov (Area 30)
Club: Dover/Colonial
Contact
Edward J Gossett Jr.
Asst Gov (Area 40)
Club: Rehoboth Beach Sunrise
Contact
Edward J Gossett Jr.
Asst Gov (Area 41)
Club: Rehoboth Beach Sunrise
Contact
Michael A. Friedberg
Asst Gov (Area 51)
Club: St. Michaels
Contact
Marie Calafiura
Asst Gov (Area 60)
Club: Salisbury
Contact
G. Philip Reed
District RYLA Chair
Club: Cambridge
Contact
John Kai Lassen
District Secretary and Policy and Procedure Chair
Club: Wilmington
Contact
Larence Kirby
DEI Chair
Club: Dover Capital City
Contact
Steven L Grossman
District RLI Coordinator
Club: Rehoboth Beach Sunrise
Contact
Richard C. Graves
District Rotary Foundation Chair
Club: Centreville
Contact
Cathy Parsons
DRF Endowment/Major Gifts Chair
Club: North East
Contact
Kevin G. Les Callette
District Public Image Chair
Club: Wicomico County
Contact
Dale C. G. Kerns
Youth Service Chair
Club: North East
Contact
William R. Ferguson Sr.
Member
Club: Salisbury-Sunrise
Contact
Roger L. Harrell
Member
Club: Cambridge
Contact
Robert W. Hemmen
Member
Club: Nanticoke/Seaford
Contact
James A. Roney III
Insurance Representative
Club: North East
Contact
Jack Riddle
District Webmaster
Club: Lewes-Rehoboth Beach
Contact
William G. King Jr.
District Membership Chair
Club: Snow Hill
Contact
Brian G Vanvestraut
District Youth Protection Off
Club: Lewes-Rehoboth Beach
Contact
Robert L. Smith
District Easterseals Chair
Club: Snow Hill
Contact
Andrew Walsworth
District Finance Committee Chair
Club: Easton
Contact
Robin Broomall
District Grants Chair
Club: Newark-Morning
Contact
David M. Miller
District Treasurer - Assistant
Club: Newark
Contact
Edward L. Wilchinski Jr.
District Parliamentarian
Club: Dover Capital City
Contact
Julian H. Booker
Training Coordinator
Club: Lewes-Rehoboth Beach
Contact
Mark Whitfield
Youth Exchange Chair
Club: Milford
Contact
John Nanni
PolioPlus Chair
Club: Middletown-Odessa-Townsend
Contact
Sandra Early
District Executive Secretary
Club: Kent Island
Contact
Susan N. Giove
Global Grants Chair
Club: Rehoboth Beach Sunrise
Contact
Pat Campbell-White
Innovative Club Advocates
Club: Rehoboth Beach Sunrise
Contact